Domácí zápasy     Tým:     Hala:

Od:   Do:

Zápasů: 114

Tým Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hala
Muži A So 16.12.2017 18:45 FBC Liberec B FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Home Credit Aréna Liberec
Ženy A So 16.12.2017 15:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Wizards DDM Praha 10 Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 16.12.2017 18:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Kanonýři Kladno Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži A Ne 17.12.2017 10:00 FBC Panthers Liberec FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Hala míčových sportů Liberec
Ženy A Ne 17.12.2017 14:00 Banes Florbal Soběslav FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH TJ Spartak Soběslav
Dorostenci A Ne 17.12.2017 11:30 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC Liberec ZČU Plzeň
Dorostenci A Ne 17.12.2017 14:30 Florbalová škola Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň ZČU Plzeň
Dorostenci B Ne 17.12.2017 13:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FBC RAMOS ROKYCANY SH Šťáhlavy
Dorostenci B Ne 17.12.2017 16:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH Šťáhlavy
Dorostenky Ne 17.12.2017 14:50 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Tatran Střešovice SH ZŠ Kunratice
Dorostenky Ne 17.12.2017 18:20 BLACK ANGELS FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH ZŠ Kunratice
Muži A So 06.01.2018 18:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň TJ Sokol Koberovy Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy A So 06.01.2018 18:00 1. FbK Tábor FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
Junioři A So 06.01.2018 17:00 FbC Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH Šťáhlavy
Muži A Ne 07.01.2018 10:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy A Ne 07.01.2018 0:00 Florbalová akademie MB FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Ženy B Ne 07.01.2018 11:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B T.B.C. Králův Dvůr SH ZŠ Kunratice
Ženy B Ne 07.01.2018 14:00 Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH ZŠ Kunratice
Junioři A Ne 07.01.2018 13:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Technology Florbal MB Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři B Ne 07.01.2018 9:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Junioři B Ne 07.01.2018 12:30 Florbalová škola Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Starší žákyně So 13.01.2018 9:00 FBC Rafanky Kutná Hora FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň TJ Radlice
Starší žákyně So 13.01.2018 12:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Panthers Praha TJ Radlice
Muži B Ne 14.01.2018 0:00 Florbal Sokolov B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Muži B Ne 14.01.2018 0:00 TJ Sokol Vejprnice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Juniorky Ne 14.01.2018 10:30 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice SČ Hlubočinka (hala II)
Muži A So 20.01.2018 18:00 Florbalová škola Plzeň A FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň ZČU Plzeň
Ženy A So 20.01.2018 18:30 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Florbal Chomutov Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci A So 20.01.2018 10:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci A So 20.01.2018 14:30 DDM Dynamo Teplice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky So 20.01.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Panthers Praha Jedenáctka VS
Dorostenky So 20.01.2018 0:00 TIGERS FK Jižní Město FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Jedenáctka VS
Muži A Ne 21.01.2018 0:00 Florbal Sokolov FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Ženy A Ne 21.01.2018 16:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC Česká Lípa Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy B Ne 21.01.2018 0:00 Kanonýři Kladno FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Radlice
Ženy B Ne 21.01.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FbK WILDCATS Praha TJ Radlice
Dorostenci B Ne 21.01.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Dorostenci B Ne 21.01.2018 0:00 FbC Plzeň B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Ženy A So 27.01.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC Texas dosud nestanoveno
Junioři A So 27.01.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň PANTHERS OTROKOVICE dosud nestanoveno
Junioři B So 27.01.2018 9:10 FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři B So 27.01.2018 12:40 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FBC RYTA ROKYCANY Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Juniorky So 27.01.2018 0:00 BLACK ANGELS FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň X3M Arena Barrandov
Juniorky So 27.01.2018 0:00 SK Florbal Benešov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň X3M Arena Barrandov
Junioři A Ne 28.01.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Sokol Pardubice dosud nestanoveno
Muži A So 03.02.2018 0:00 FBC ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Ženy A So 03.02.2018 0:00 Wizards DDM Praha 10 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci B So 03.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SPORT CLUB Klatovy Jiskra Domažlice
Dorostenci B So 03.02.2018 0:00 Florbal Sokolov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Jiskra Domažlice
Ženy B Ne 04.02.2018 0:00 Start98 Praha-Kunratice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy B Ne 04.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky Ne 04.02.2018 0:00 FbŠ Bohemians FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH Děkanka
Dorostenky Ne 04.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV SH Děkanka
Muži B So 10.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
Muži B So 10.02.2018 0:00 Florbal Slavoj Tachov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Jiskra Domažlice
Junioři A So 10.02.2018 0:00 Florbal Torpedo Havířov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky So 10.02.2018 0:00 TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Juniorky So 10.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň BLACK ANGELS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A Ne 11.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Junioři B Ne 11.02.2018 0:00 Florbal Sokolov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B HMS Karlovy Vary
Junioři B Ne 11.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SPORT CLUB Klatovy HMS Karlovy Vary
Muži A So 17.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Florbal Teplice dosud nestanoveno
Ženy A So 17.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Banes Florbal Soběslav dosud nestanoveno
Ženy B So 17.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ACEMA Sparta Praha SH Čakovice
Ženy B So 17.02.2018 0:00 TIGERS FK Jižní Město B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH Čakovice
Dorostenci A So 17.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC PD Dědek Česká Lípa dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci A So 17.02.2018 0:00 Florbal Chomutov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci B So 17.02.2018 0:00 FBC RAMOS ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B HK Rokycany
Dorostenci B So 17.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Jiskra Domažlice HK Rokycany
Muži A Ne 18.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Florbal Ústí B dosud nestanoveno
Muži B So 24.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbalová škola Plzeň B TJ Slavoj Tachov
Muži B So 24.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B USK Akademik Cheb TJ Slavoj Tachov
Junioři A So 24.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenky So 24.02.2018 0:00 Wizards DDM Praha 10 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky So 24.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Florbalová akademie MB Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A Ne 25.02.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Florbal Chomutov dosud nestanoveno
Muži A So 03.03.2018 0:00 ASK Lovosice - LFP A FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Ženy A So 03.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci A So 03.03.2018 0:00 Florbal Ústí FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Městská SH Teplice
Dorostenci A So 03.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň DDM Dynamo Teplice Městská SH Teplice
Muži A Ne 04.03.2018 0:00 TJ Lokomotiva Louny FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Ženy A Ne 04.03.2018 0:00 FBC Texas FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky Ne 04.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Panthers Praha TJ Radlice
Juniorky Ne 04.03.2018 0:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň TJ Radlice
Muži B So 10.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Go-Go Horšovský Týn ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Muži B So 10.03.2018 0:00 DDM Stod FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Ženy B So 10.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Prague Tigers X3M Arena Barrandov
Ženy B So 10.03.2018 0:00 Panthers Praha B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B X3M Arena Barrandov
Dorostenci B Ne 11.03.2018 9:00 FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Dorostenci B Ne 11.03.2018 14:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FbC Plzeň B SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Dorostenky Ne 11.03.2018 0:00 Tatran Střešovice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň TJ Radlice
Dorostenky Ne 11.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň BLACK ANGELS TJ Radlice
Junioři B Ne 18.03.2018 0:00 SPORT CLUB Klatovy FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B HK Rokycany
Junioři B Ne 18.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbalová škola Plzeň HK Rokycany
Dorostenci A Ne 18.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Florbal Chomutov ZČU Plzeň
Dorostenci A Ne 18.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FbC Plzeň ZČU Plzeň
Muži B So 24.03.2018 9:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži B So 24.03.2018 13:30 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FbC Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy B So 24.03.2018 0:00 FbŠ Bohemians B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Ruzyně
Ženy B So 24.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí TJ Ruzyně
Dorostenky So 24.03.2018 0:00 Panthers Praha FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH ZŠ Kunratice
Dorostenky So 24.03.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň TIGERS FK Jižní Město SH ZŠ Kunratice
Dorostenci B So 07.04.2018 10:10 SPORT CLUB Klatovy FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci B So 07.04.2018 14:50 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Juniorky Ne 08.04.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SH TJ Kobylisy
Juniorky Ne 08.04.2018 0:00 FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH TJ Kobylisy
Dorostenky Ne 08.04.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FbŠ Bohemians Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Dorostenky Ne 08.04.2018 0:00 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Junioři B So 14.04.2018 10:30 FBC RYTA ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Junioři B So 14.04.2018 13:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Muži B Ne 15.04.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Slavoj Tachov Jiskra Domažlice
Muži B Ne 15.04.2018 0:00 SK Slavoj Mirošov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Jiskra Domažlice
Junioři B So 28.04.2018 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Junioři B So 28.04.2018 0:00 Florbalová škola Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně