Domácí zápasy     Tým:     Hala:

Od:   Do:

Zápasů: 133

Tým Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hala
Muži A So 07.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy So 07.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 07.11.2020 0:00 FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky So 07.11.2020 20:00 PSN Tatran Střešovice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
Dorostenci A So 07.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Tatran Střešovice SH Děkanka
Dorostenci A So 07.11.2020 0:00 FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH Děkanka
Juniorky Ne 08.11.2020 17:30 BLACK ANGELS FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH Čakovice
Dorostenky Ne 08.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky Ne 08.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň BLACK ANGELS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži B So 14.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Muži B So 14.11.2020 0:00 DDM Stod FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Muži C So 14.11.2020 0:00 Florbal Slavoj Tachov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané Městská SH Tachov
Muži C So 14.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané FBC RAMOS ROKYCANY B Městská SH Tachov
Ženy So 14.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Florbal Ústí Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži A Ne 15.11.2020 17:00 FBC ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň HK Rokycany
Ženy Ne 15.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FBC Česká Lípa Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A Ne 15.11.2020 0:00 FK Slovan J.Hradec FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci B Ne 15.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SK INTEROBAL PLZEŇ HK Rokycany
Dorostenci B Ne 15.11.2020 0:00 FbC Plzeň B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B HK Rokycany
Muži A So 21.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FbC Písek Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 21.11.2020 0:00 FbC Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Junioři B So 21.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SPORT CLUB Klatovy ZČU Plzeň
Junioři B So 21.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov ZČU Plzeň
Juniorky So 21.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A Ne 22.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FbC Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky Ne 22.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC ČPP OSTRAVA Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži A So 28.11.2020 0:00 FBC Spartak Kaplice FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
Ženy So 28.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň TEXAS LONGHORNS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky So 28.11.2020 0:00 Tatran Střešovice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Dorostenky So 28.11.2020 0:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Muži B Ne 29.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ Gorily Plzeň B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH Šťáhlavy
Muži B Ne 29.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FbC Plzeň B SH Šťáhlavy
Ženy Ne 29.11.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FBC Kutná Hora Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži A So 05.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň ZČU Plzeň
Muži C So 05.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané SPORT CLUB Klatovy B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži C So 05.12.2020 0:00 TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 05.12.2020 0:00 FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky So 05.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci B So 05.12.2020 0:00 SK Jiskra Domažlice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Dorostenci B So 05.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FBC ROKYCANY ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Junioři A Ne 06.12.2020 0:00 3 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky Ne 06.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FbŠ Bohemians Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy Pá 11.12.2020 0:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň X3M Arena Barrandov
Muži A So 12.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FK Slovan J.Hradec Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři B So 12.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ Gorily Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři B So 12.12.2020 0:00 FBC ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy Ne 13.12.2020 0:00 Prague Tigers Nehvizdy FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH ZŠ Nehvizdy
Dorostenky Ne 13.12.2020 0:00 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky Ne 13.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Florbalová akademie MB 2005 Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži A So 19.12.2020 0:00 SK Jiskra Domažlice FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Jiskra Domažlice
Junioři A So 19.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SK Meťák České Budějovice dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky So 19.12.2020 0:00 K1 Florbal Židenice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň VUT CESA Brno 1
Dorostenci B So 19.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B USK Akademik Cheb dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci B So 19.12.2020 0:00 FBC ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B dosud nestanoveno
Junioři A Ne 20.12.2020 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky Ne 20.12.2020 0:00 Bulldogs Brno FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH SportPoint Brno
Muži A So 09.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Fbc Strakonice Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 09.01.2021 0:00 Florbal Chomutov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky So 09.01.2021 0:00 Panthers Praha FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH ZŠ Rudná
Junioři A Ne 10.01.2021 0:00 FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Junioři B Ne 10.01.2021 0:00 SPORT CLUB Klatovy FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Junioři B Ne 10.01.2021 0:00 Florbal Sokolov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Juniorky Ne 10.01.2021 0:00 FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH Jižní Město
Muži A So 16.01.2021 0:00 1. FbK Tábor FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
Muži B So 16.01.2021 0:00 Greyhounds Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži B So 16.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B T.J. Sokol Koterov Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy So 16.01.2021 0:00 SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
Junioři A So 16.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO dosud nestanoveno
Muži C Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 SPORT CLUB Klatovy FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Muži C Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 FBC FORSEE PLZEŇ FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Ženy Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 Florbal Chomutov FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Městská SH Chomutov
Dorostenci B Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 FbC Plzeň B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci B Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenky Ne 17.01.2021 0:00 FbŠ Bohemians FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Junioři B So 23.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FBŠ Gorily Plzeň ZČU Plzeň
Junioři B So 23.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FBC ROKYCANY ZČU Plzeň
Juniorky So 23.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži A Ne 24.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Pacovští Honzíci Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ženy Ne 24.01.2021 0:00 TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň TJ Sokol Vinohrady
Muži A So 30.01.2021 0:00 FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH Milevsko
Juniorky So 30.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň PSN Tatran Střešovice Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži B Ne 31.01.2021 0:00 Florbal Sokolov B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZČU Plzeň
Muži B Ne 31.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B DDM Stod ZČU Plzeň
Junioři A Ne 31.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FK Slovan J.Hradec dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky Ne 31.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň BLACK ANGELS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci B Ne 31.01.2021 0:00 FBC ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B HK Rokycany
Dorostenci B Ne 31.01.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B TJ Tlučná HK Rokycany
Muži A So 06.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FBC ROKYCANY Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži C Ne 07.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané TJ Tlučná SH Šťáhlavy
Muži C Ne 07.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané RUDÝ KONĚ Horažďovice SH Šťáhlavy
Ženy So 13.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Banes Florbal Soběslav Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 13.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FbC Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenky So 13.02.2021 0:00 Tatran Střešovice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH Jižní Město
Dorostenky So 13.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň BLACK ANGELS SH Jižní Město
Muži A Ne 14.02.2021 0:00 FbC Písek FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH Písek - oblouková
Ženy Ne 14.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A Ne 14.02.2021 0:00 FbC Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Junioři B Ne 14.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SPORT CLUB Klatovy HK Rokycany
Junioři B Ne 14.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov HK Rokycany
Muži A So 20.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň FBC Spartak Kaplice Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři A So 20.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky So 20.02.2021 0:00 Florbalová akademie MB FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň dosud nestanoveno
Junioři A Ne 21.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň 3 dosud nestanoveno
Juniorky Ne 21.02.2021 0:00 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH ZŠ Campanus
Muži A So 27.02.2021 0:00 FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH České Budějovice
Muži B So 27.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FBŠ Gorily Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Muži B So 27.02.2021 0:00 FbC Plzeň B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Ženy So 27.02.2021 0:00 TJ Turnov FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH TJ Turnov
Dorostenci B So 27.02.2021 0:00 USK Akademik Cheb FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci B So 27.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SPORT CLUB Klatovy dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenky So 27.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Florbalová akademie MB 2005 SH ZŠ Campanus
Dorostenky So 27.02.2021 0:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SH ZŠ Campanus
Muži C Ne 28.02.2021 0:00 SPORT CLUB Klatovy B FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Muži C Ne 28.02.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané USK Akademik Cheb SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Ženy Ne 28.02.2021 0:00 Crazy girls FBC Liberec FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
Dorostenky Ne 14.03.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV X3M Arena Barrandov
Dorostenky Ne 14.03.2021 0:00 FbŠ Bohemians FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň X3M Arena Barrandov
Muži B Ne 21.03.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Greyhounds Plzeň MSH Plzeň III (Lokomotiva III)
Muži B Ne 21.03.2021 0:00 T.J. Sokol Koterov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B MSH Plzeň III (Lokomotiva III)
Junioři B Ne 21.03.2021 0:00 FBC ROKYCANY FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři B Ne 21.03.2021 0:00 FBŠ Gorily Plzeň FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Muži C So 27.03.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň C NedělníŘezané Florbal Slavoj Tachov Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenky So 27.03.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Dorostenci B Ne 28.03.2021 0:00 SK Jiskra Domažlice FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Jiskra Domažlice
Dorostenci B Ne 28.03.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Florbal Sokolov Jiskra Domažlice
Dorostenci B Ne 18.04.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SK INTEROBAL PLZEŇ Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Dorostenci B Ne 18.04.2021 0:00 TJ Tlučná FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Junioři B Ne 25.04.2021 0:00 Florbal Sokolov FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Junioři B Ne 25.04.2021 0:00 SPORT CLUB Klatovy FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH ZŠ Čapkova Klatovy
Elévové grey Ne 25.04.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň grey y dosud nestanoveno
Dorostenci B So 01.05.2021 0:00 SPORT CLUB Klatovy FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B SH Šťáhlavy
Dorostenci B So 01.05.2021 0:00 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B FbC Plzeň B SH Šťáhlavy